Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30 AM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
10:30 AM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
5:00 PM - Coding Club
10:30 AM - Video Game Programming
1:00 PM - Discovery Dome Planetarium - "Earth, Moon, Sun"
1:45 PM - Discovery Dome Planetarium- "Earth, Moon, sun"
2:30 PM - Discovery Dome Planetarium-"Earth, Moon, Sun"
3:15 PM - Discovery Dome Planetarium- "Earth, Moon, Sun"
10:00 AM - Baby Music & Rhyme Wiggletime!
10:30 AM - Dance Fit
11:00 AM - Monday Mayhem
11:00 AM - Rise & Shine
1:00 PM - Horse Tales
4:30 PM - Horse Tales
7:00 PM - Crafty Kids
7:00 PM - Ninja Night @ The Library!
7:00 PM - Trailblazers
9:30 AM - Baby Music & Rhyme Wiggletime!
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Music & Rhyme Wiggletime!
10:30 AM - Music, Motion and Stories with Joel the Singing Librarian
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Crafty Kids
1:30 PM - Trailblazers
2:00 PM - Book to Movie Club!
2:00 PM - Monkey Business!
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Toddlers to Four
11:00 AM - Rise & Shine Storytime at Devou
11:00 AM - Toddlers to Four
12:00 PM - "Magic Tree House" Summer Book Club!
1:30 PM - Playart
2:00 PM - WedneZANY
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Wild Wednesdays! Glow in the Dark Slime
10:00 AM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
10:00 AM - Blast Off to Kindergarten
10:30 AM - Playart
11:30 AM - Blast Off to Kindergarten
1:00 PM - Mindstorm Boost Club
2:00 PM - Playart
2:30 PM - Summer Sing-a-long!
6:00 PM - Maker Camp!
7:00 PM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
9:30 AM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
10:00 AM - Preschool Art with Cincinnati Art Museum: Down on the Farm
10:00 AM - The S.M.A.R.T. Program
10:30 AM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
11:30 AM - The S.M.A.R.T. Program
1:00 PM - Lego Lab
5:00 PM - Grow Together! In Spanish and English! “Crezcamos Juntos” en Español e Inglés!
10:30 AM - Video Game Programming
2:00 PM - Sparkly Unicorn Party
10:00 AM - Baby Music & Rhyme Wiggletime!
10:30 AM - Dance Fit
11:00 AM - Monday Mayhem
11:00 AM - Rise & Shine
1:00 PM - Horse Tales
3:00 PM - STEAM Camp
4:30 PM - Horse Tales
7:00 PM - Crafty Kids
7:00 PM - Ninja Training with Master Gary Williams!
7:00 PM - Trailblazers
9:30 AM - Baby Music & Rhyme Wiggletime!
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Music & Rhyme Wiggletime!
10:30 AM - Music, Motion and Stories with Joel the Singing Librarian
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Crafty Kids
1:30 PM - Trailblazers
2:00 PM - Pete the Cat
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - STEM Wars: Float Your Boat
9:30 AM - Play and Learn Group
10:00 AM - Toddlers to Four
11:00 AM - Rise & Shine Storytime at Devou
11:00 AM - Toddlers to Four
12:00 PM - "Magic Tree House" Summer Book Club!
1:30 PM - Playart
3:00 PM - STEAM Camp
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Wild Wednesdays! DIY Spy Decoders
10:00 AM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
10:00 AM - Blast Off to Kindergarten
10:30 AM - Playart
11:30 AM - Blast Off to Kindergarten
1:00 PM - Mindstorm Boost Club
2:00 PM - Artful Afternoons: DIY Sharpie Mugs
2:00 PM - Playart
2:30 PM - Summer Sing-a-long!
6:00 PM - Maker Camp!
6:30 PM - Cincinnati Museum Presents: Awesome Animals
7:00 PM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
9:30 AM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
10:00 AM - Preschool Art
10:00 AM - The S.M.A.R.T. Program
10:30 AM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
11:30 AM - The S.M.A.R.T. Program
1:00 PM - Lego Lab
3:00 PM - The Incredibles Superhero Party!
10:00 AM - Library Playgroup
10:30 AM - Video Game Programming
2:00 PM - Teddy Bear Cake: Cake Decorating Class
2:00 PM - Puppy Tales
3:00 PM - DIY Lip Balm
10:00 AM - Baby Music & Rhyme Wiggletime!
10:30 AM - Dance Fit
11:00 AM - Monday Mayhem
11:00 AM - Rise & Shine
3:00 PM - STEAM Camp
7:00 PM - Art with Becca Stadtlander
7:00 PM - Crafty Kids
7:00 PM - Trailblazers
9:30 AM - Baby Music & Rhyme Wiggletime!
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Music & Rhyme Wiggletime!
10:30 AM - Music, Motion and Stories with Joel the Singing Librarian
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Crafty Kids
1:30 PM - Trailblazers
6:00 PM - Family Fort Night!
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Toddlers to Four
11:00 AM - Rise & Shine Storytime at Devou
11:00 AM - Toddlers to Four
12:00 PM - "Magic Tree House" Summer Book Club!
1:30 PM - Playart
2:00 PM - WedneZANY
3:00 PM - STEAM Camp
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Jammie Jamboree
10:00 AM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
10:00 AM - Blast Off to Kindergarten
10:30 AM - Playart
11:30 AM - Blast Off to Kindergarten
1:00 PM - Mindstorm Boost Club
2:00 PM - Playart
2:30 PM - Summer Sing-a-long!
6:00 PM - Maker Camp!
7:00 PM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
9:30 AM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
10:00 AM - Preschool Art
10:00 AM - The S.M.A.R.T. Program
10:30 AM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
11:30 AM - The S.M.A.R.T. Program
1:00 PM - Lego Lab
10:30 AM - Video Game Programming
2:00 PM - Slime Time!
1:00 PM - Board Game Day
2:00 PM - Summer Crafts
10:00 AM - Baby Music & Rhyme Wiggletime!
10:30 AM - Dance Fit
11:00 AM - Monday Mayhem
11:00 AM - Rise & Shine
3:00 PM - STEAM Camp
7:00 PM - Crafty Kids
7:00 PM - Trailblazers
9:30 AM - Baby Music & Rhyme Wiggletime!
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Music & Rhyme Wiggletime!
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Crafty Kids
1:30 PM - Trailblazers
2:00 PM - Book to Movie Club Film Showing
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - Wreck the Library : Tech Take Apart
9:30 AM - Play and Learn Group
10:00 AM - Toddlers to Four
11:00 AM - Rise & Shine Storytime at Devou
11:00 AM - Toddlers to Four
12:00 PM - "Magic Tree House" Summer Book Club!
1:30 PM - Playart
2:00 PM - WedneZANY
3:00 PM - STEAM Camp
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Wild Wednesdays! Ice Cream (In A Bag) Party!!
10:00 AM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
10:00 AM - Blast Off to Kindergarten
10:30 AM - Playart
11:30 AM - Blast Off to Kindergarten
1:00 PM - Mindstorm Boost Club
2:00 PM - Artful Afternoons: Mosaics
2:00 PM - Playart
2:30 PM - Summer Sing-a-long!
6:00 PM - Maker Camp!
6:30 PM - Stars & Constellations with Cincinnati Observatory
7:00 PM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
9:30 AM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
10:00 AM - Preschool Art
10:00 AM - The S.M.A.R.T. Program
10:30 AM - Baby Music and Rhyme Wiggletime
11:30 AM - The S.M.A.R.T. Program
1:00 PM - Lego Lab
10:00 AM - Toddler STREAM Time!
10:30 AM - Saturday Morning Yoga
11:00 AM - Preschool STREAM Time!
1:00 PM - Pizza & Paddington
1:30 PM - Dueling Network